Състезателни двойки

Брой Танцова двойкавъзходящо сортиране Клас Клуб член на БФСТ
1 Яцек Илиев Янков / Полина Владимирова Русинова A St, M La КСТ "Фламинго 98", КСТ "Дъга"
2 Янислав Димитров Найденов / Мина Пламенова Самсиева 18A La, 18A St КСТ "Брилянт", КСТ "Акцент"
3 Янислав Димитров Найденов / Мина Пламенова Самсиева 18A La, 18A St КСТ "Дъга", КСТ "Акцент"
4 Яне Йорданов Николов / Александра Александрова Борисова 11E КСТ "Импулс-Благоевград"
5 Явор Борисов Милев / Диана Георгиева Василева 18D КСТ "Денсинг тайм"
6 Цветомир Стоянов Ингилизов / Цветина Димитрова Атанасова A La, A St КСТ "Нефтохимик 78"
7 Цветомир Николаев Дрънкарев / Силвия Ангелова Дойчева 15D КСТ "Ксани денс”
8 Цветомир Мирославов Марков / Цвета Красимирова Стоянова 13E КСТ "Фея-Данс"
9 Христо Христов Йорданов / Карина Веселинова Делчева 9E КСТ "Импулс 2008"
10 Христо Станков Иванов / Ивайла Георгиева Василева 15B La, 15B St КСТ "Парадайс Данс", КСТ "Център Голд Степ"
11 Христо Сашев Димитров / Оля Иванова Божекова 18C КСТ "Туида"
12 Христо Петров Статев / Рая Йорданова Пиндева 9E КСТ "Импулс"
13 Христо Пенчев Чанев / Яна Александрова Господинова 9E КСТ "Ксани денс”
14 Христо Николаев Недялков /Християна Христова Къчева 11E КСТ "Туида"
15 Христо Неделчев Христов / Павлина Константинова Цончева A La, A St КСТ "Алекс"
16 Христо Димов Куртев / Мая Юлиянова Йорданова 9E КСТ "Мeджик Степ"
17 Христо Димитров Манов / Никол Петрова Джуркова 11E КСТ "Импулс"
18 Християн Христов Коев / Даная Матеева Матеева 11E КСТ "Одесос Дeнс 1975"
19 Християн Николаев Йорданов / Ксандриния Йорданова Капелова 15B La, 15B St КСТ "Ксани денс”
20 Христиан Ивелинов Въгляров / Виктория Пламенова Петрова 15B La, 15B St КСТ "Киара-Н", КСТ "Алекс"
21 Христиан Делянов Сърмов / Виктория Андреева Николова 13D КСТ "Фея-Данс"
22 Христиан Василев Митрев / Гергана Ангелова Кръстева 18C КСТ "Проданс"
23 Филип Лудвиг Кершер / Кристияна Стефанова Щерионова 18A La, 18A St КСТ "Несебър"
24 Тодор Цветомиров Костов / Стефана Петрова Илиева 15D КСТ "Проданс", КСТ "Брилянт"
25 Тимофей Александрович Краснобаев / Ирина Валериевна Николова B La, B St КСТ "Одесос Дeнс 1975"
26 Теодор Христов Михов / Габриела-Ан Митев 11E КСТ "Киара-Н"
27 Теодор Георгиев Мутафов / Златина Георгиева Мутафова 11E КСТ "Кристал"
28 Теодор Атанасов Ботев / Яница Пеева Симеонова 15D КСТ "Загора Данс 2005"
29 Тамер Ариф Ниязи / Йоана Ангелова Моллова 9E СК "Хасково 1996-Спортни танци"
30 Стоян Веселинов Петров / Елис Асенова Табакова B La, A St КСТ "Роза"
31 Стойчо Маринов Соколов / Александра Иванова Михайлова A La, A St КСТ "София Данс"
32 Стойо Георгиев Сапунков / Таня Пламенова Узунова 13E КСТ "Импулс 2008"
33 Стилиян Петров Костадинов / Анeлия Димитрова Конзова 11E КСТ "Алекс"
34 Стилиян Николаев Ганчовски / Веселина Красимирова Кузманова 18B St, 18A La КСТ "Варна", КСТ "Кристал"
35 Стилиян Владимиров Христов / Тоня Тодорова Келчева 18B La, 18B St КСТ "Киара-Н"
36 Стивън Райчев Стоянов / Моника Николова Венциславова B La, B St КСТ "ОГОСТА данс"
37 Стивън Антонов Караджов / Дарина Георгиева Бисеринска 18A La, 18A St КСТ "Одесос Дeнс 1975", КСТ "Денсинг тайм"
38 Стефан Радославов Симов / Лора Мартинова Валериева 13E КСТ "Надежда"
39 Стефан Нанчев Нанчев / Анна Неделчева Димитрова B St, M La КСТ "Киара-Н"
40 Стефан Кръстинов Запрянов / Диана Веселинова Стоименова 15D КСТ "Аватар тийм"
41 Стефан Живков Тодоров / Симона Станимирова Стаматова 15B La, 15B St КСТ "Нефтохимик 78"
42 Стефан Димитров Топалов / Ива Пламенова Петрова A St, M La КСТ "Парадайс Данс"
43 Стелиян Станимиров Николов / София Бабенко 13D КСТ "Поморие"
44 Станислав Мирославов Младенов / Изабел Иванова Иванова 18B La, 18B St КСТ "Поморие", КСТ "Сливен"
45 Станислав Иванов Иванов / Росица Павлова Петкова 15B La, 15B St КСТ "Несебър", КСТ "Алекс"
46 Станислав Георгиев Шутилов / Памела Маринова Маринова 18C КСТ "София Данс"
47 Станимир Мирославов Стоянов / Таня Николаева Йосифова A La, A St КСТ "Варна"
48 Станимир Евтимов Статев / Елизавета Кравец 15B La, 15B St КСТ "Варна"
49 Спиридон Михайлов Зегов / Елица Кирилова Павлова 18B La, 18B St КСТ "Ес Тийм", КСТ "Дъга"
50 Симон Николов Господинов / Илияна Георгиева Чолова 13E КСТ "Импулс 2008"