Състезатели

Брой Състезателнизходящо сортиране Клуб член на БФСТ Рождена дата
1 Аврора Ценкова Дамянова КСТ "Приста" 18.02.2004
2 Адриан Здравков Василев КСТ "Одесос Дeнс 1975" 30.11.2000
3 Адриана Бисерова Кирилова КСТ "Фея-Данс" 12.07.1990
4 Адриана Христова Николова КСТ "Дива Денс" 02.11.2006
5 Аида Алберт Карапетян КСТ "Алекс" 23.06.2007
6 Аксел Сунай Челик КСТ "Киара-Н" 07.07.2005
7 Алекс Едуард Хаджигеоргиев КСТ "София Данс" 05.06.2000
8 Алекс Николов Костадинов КСТ "Дъга" 19.09.2007
9 Алекс Паскалев Димитров КСТ "Поморие" 31.08.2005
10 Александра Александрова Борисова КСТ "Импулс-Благоевград" 31.01.2007
11 Александра Александрова Иванова КСТ "Денсинг тайм" 25.05.2005
12 Александра Галимирова Кръстева КСТ "Дъга" 22.09.2005
13 Александра Димитрова Маринова КСТ "Настроение" 14.11.2005
14 Александра Евгениева Генчева КСТ "Бургас 1975" 11.05.2004
15 Александра Ивайлова Кирилова КСТ "ОГОСТА данс" 14.04.2006
16 Александра Иванова Михайлова КСТ "София Данс" 25.02.1992
17 Александра Ивон Дечева КСТ "Роза" 03.03.2005
18 Александра Калинова Сашова КСТ "ОГОСТА данс" 21.02.2005
19 Александра Красимирова Иванова КСТ "Сливен" 31.05.2002
20 Александра Леоне КСТ "Импулс" 18.01.2000
21 Александра Мартинова Иванова КСТ "Аватар тийм" 12.05.2008
22 Александра Миленова Колева КСТ "Кристал" 19.07.2004
23 Александра Пламенова Тодорова КСТ "Импулс-София" 12.05.2004
24 Александър Владимирович Лякишев КСТ "Поморие" 08.08.2002
25 Александър Денисов Малков КСТ "Одесос Дeнс 1975" 08.03.2011
26 Александър Диянов Добрев КСТ "Одесос Дeнс 1975" 01.01.2008
27 Александър Драганов Найденов КСТ "Парадайс Данс" 09.06.2008
28 Александър Карамитев КСТ "Флейм Данс" 13.04.2005
29 Александър Кирилов Велинов КСТ "Аватар тийм" 11.10.2005
30 Александър Красимиров Александров КСТ "Проданс" 25.11.2004
31 Александър Любомиров Тачев КСТ "ОГОСТА данс" 06.03.2006
32 Александър Милчев Христов КСТ "Алекс" 27.08.1976
33 Александър Петков Петков СК "Хасково 1996-Спортни танци" 24.04.2001
34 Александър Пламенов Христов КСТ "Фея-Данс" 09.01.2007
35 Александър Радославов Станолов КСТ "Денсинг тайм" 11.05.2003
36 Александър Райчев Стоянов КСТ "ОГОСТА данс" 24.03.2006
37 Александър Туфар КСТ "Импулс" 04.10.1999
38 Александър Христов Господинов КСТ "Ксани денс” 02.09.1986
39 Александър Юдзие Фу КСТ "Мeджик Степ" 12.06.2007
40 Алексей Алексеевич Рогачев КСТ "Бургас 1975" 27.02.2006
41 Алексия Пламенова Пачева КСТ "Дъга" 23.09.1009
42 Алесандро Ло Джудиче КСТ "Одесос Дeнс 1975" 14.05.2005
43 Алис Илкова Коруджийска КСТ "Импулс" 27.02.2009
44 Алиса Островски КСТ "Одесос Дeнс 1975" 06.06.2009
45 Ана-Мария Мирославова Каварджикова КСТ "Парадайс Данс" 06.08.2008
46 Анастасия Евгениева Симеонова КСТ "Акцент" 12.04.2000
47 Анастасия Романовна Лобанова КСТ "Одесос Дeнс 1975" 23.03.2011
48 Ангел Бисеров Божанов КСТ "Фея-Данс" 02.03.2007
49 Ангел Иванов Свирков КСТ "Фен-85" 04.03.2010
50 Ангелина Миркова Дженкова КСТ "Одесос Дeнс 1975" 10.08.1999