Съдии към БФСТ

Брой Съдии Клуб
1 Александър Александров Попов КСТ "Ес Тийм"
2 Александър Михайлович Смикавчук КСТ "Фламинго 98"
3 Альоша Младенов Миладинов КСТ "Харизма"
4 Анастасия Алексеевна Тенякова КСТ "Настроение"
5 Анастасия Начева КСТ "Брилянт"
6 Ангел Димитров Александров КСТ "Алекс"
7 Андрей Димитров Тодоров КСТ "Бургас 1975"
8 Анелия Димитрова Ангелова КСТ "Ритъм"
9 Атанас Кирилов Балъкчиев КСТ "Елит Тим"
10 Атанаска Младенова Дунева КСТ "Център Голд Степ"
11 Бойка Дичева Георгиева КСТ "Харизма"
12 Борис Владимиров Иванов КСТ "Гардения"
13 Ваня Стоянова Александрова КСТ "Алекс"
14 Васил Димитров Кондаклиев КСТ "Фен-85"
15 Веселин Георгиев Веселинов КСТ "ОГОСТА данс"
16 Веселин Тодоров Тодоров КСТ "Блясък"
17 Веселин Христов Христакев КСТ "Център Голд Степ"
18 Веселина Иванова Жекова КСТ "Ритмика"
19 Виктория Бориславова Костова КСТ "Златна Победа"
20 Виолета Янкова Янева КСТ "Бургас 1975"
21 Владимир Димитрович Божилов КСТ "Брилянт"
22 Владимир Иванов Деспотов КСТ "Настроение"
23 Георги Венциславов Ценев КСТ "Аватар тийм"
24 Георги Николов Петков КСТ "Звезда"
25 Гергана Атанасова Жекова КСТ "Парадайс Данс"
26 Диана Желева Филипова КСТ "Кристал"
27 Диана Крумова Мешкова КСТ "Нефтохимик 78"
28 Диана Петрова Митова КСТ "Одесос Дeнс 1975"
29 Димитрина Динева Вълчева КСТ "Поморие"
30 Димитър Ангелов Александров КСТ "Алекс"
31 Димитър Щилянов Бекриев КСТ "Хармония"
32 Добрина Жечева Паричкова КСТ "Бургас 1975"
33 Дойка Славова Апостолова КСТ "Асеновец"
34 Екатерина Атанасова Гегова КСТ "Младост - 1970"
35 Елена Григорова Деспотова КСТ "Елеганс"
36 Елица Владимирова Александрова КСТ "Флорета Каварна"
37 Жени Дариева Бончева КСТ "Дъга"
38 Иван Александров Александров КСТ "Импулс 2008"
39 Иван Владимиров Деспотов КСТ "Настроение"
40 Иван Димитров Терзиев КСТ "София Данс"
41 Илона Миксимова Биджерано КСТ "Гардения"
42 Ирен Йорданова Бекриева КСТ "Хармония"
43 Ирена Димитрова Попова КСТ "Ес Тийм"
44 Йовита Тодорова Пенчева КСТ "Туида"
45 Йордан Димитров Йорданов КСТ "Акцент"
46 Калин Радославов Петков КСТ "Огледало"
47 Калоян Гаров Иванов КСТ "Алекс"
48 Капка Георгиева Агайна-Иванова КСТ "Гардения"
49 Красимир Ганчев Евтимов КСТ "Дъга"
50 Лазар Христов Лазаров КСТ "Приста"
51 Лидия Янкова КСТ "Надежда"
52 Людмила Георгиева Томова КСТ "Надежда"
53 Мария Андреева КСТ "Несебър"
54 Марияна Борисова Дишлиева КСТ "Сияна Данс"
55 Милена Петрова Георгиева КСТ "Проданс"
56 Наталия Александровна Чемодурова КСТ "Варна"
57 Недялка Николова Йорданова КСТ "Яница - ТА"
58 Нели Иванова Куциянова КСТ "Асеновец 2006"
59 Никола Дяков Абрашев КСТ "Несебър"
60 Николай Иванов Йорданов КСТ "Проданс"
61 Николай Танев Тенев КСТ "Киара-Н"
62 Николай Янев КСТ "Дива Денс"
63 Николина Минчева КСТ "Елеганс"
64 Параскева Ангелова Спиридонова КСТ "Гардения"
65 Петранка Стефанова Милушева КСТ "Хасково"
66 Петър Лалев Радев КСТ "Роза"
67 Петър Николов Милчев КСТ "Импулс"
68 Петя Божидарова Димитрова КСТ "Пауталия"
69 Пламен Ангелов Балабанов КСТ "Флейм Данс"
70 Радослав Козарев КСТ "Фея-Данс"
71 Росен Николаев Попов КСТ "Импулс"
72 Румен Йорданов КСТ "Бургас 1975"
73 Салваторе Тодаро КСТ "Бургас 1975"
74 Сами Джеки Биджерано КСТ "Гардения"
75 Светозар Желязков Жеков КСТ "Парадайс Данс"
76 Силвия Илиева-Живова КСТ "Дъга"
77 Симеон Симеонов КСТ "Средец"
78 Соня Копаранова КСТ "Нефтохимик 78"
79 Станислава Минчева Бакалова КСТ "Дъга"
80 Станьо Цонев Иванов КСТ "Ямбол"
81 Стойко Мешков КСТ "Нефтохимик 78"
82 Таня Здравкова Шуманова КСТ "Фиеста Велико Търново"
83 Тодор Делчев Жеков КСТ "Ритмика"
84 Траяна Атанасова Зелямова КСТ "Бургас 1975"
85 Христина Лалова КСТ "Брилянт"
86 Цанка Димова Иванова КСТ "Сливен"
87 Цветелин Ненов КСТ "Фламинго 98"
88 Цветомир Христов Панчев КСТ "Фламинго 98"