Състезателни двойки

Брой Танцова двойканизходящо сортиране Клас Клуб член на БФСТ
1 Адриан Здравков Василев / Ивана Асенова Атанасова 18B La, 18B St КСТ "Одесос Дeнс 1975"
2 Алекс Андреев Василев / Гергана Пламенова Калоева 18C КСТ "Настроение", КСТ "Приста"
3 Алекс Едуард Хаджигеоргиев / Славяна Пантелеева Янкова 18C КСТ "София Данс"
4 Алекс Николов Костадинов / Виктория Иванова Александрова 11D КСТ "Дъга", КСТ "Импулс 2008"
5 Алекс Николов Костадинов / Натали Иванова Стоевска 11D КСТ "Дъга"
6 Алекс Паскалев Димитров / Марина Николаева Канариева 13D КСТ "Поморие"
7 Алекс Петров Йорданов / Дебора Живкова Жечева 9E КСТ "Блясък"
8 Александър Захариев Сантев / Гергана Славчева Кехайова 13E КСТ "Фен-85"
9 Александър Иванов Маринов / Анна-София Радославова Станолова 18C КСТ "Брилянт"
10 Александър Карамитев / Ивелина Нинева 13E КСТ "Флейм Данс"
11 Александър Кирилов Велинов / Десислава Николаева Николова 13E КСТ "Аватар тийм"
12 Александър Любомиров Тачев / Бетина Владимирова Трифонова 11E КСТ "ОГОСТА данс"
13 Александър Любомиров Тачев / Лора Галинова Миткова 11E КСТ "ОГОСТА данс"
14 Александър Милчев Христов / Василиса Георгиева Ефимова D КСТ "Алекс"
15 Александър Петков Петков / Тереза Стефанова Симеонова 18D КСТ "Хасково"
16 Александър Пламенов Христов / Пресияна Станиславова Тодорова 11E КСТ "Фея-Данс"
17 Александър Радославов Станолов / Мария Рафаел Мирчова 15B La, 15B St КСТ "Брилянт", КСТ "Одесос Дeнс 1975"
18 Александър Радославов Станолов / Мария Рафаел Мирчова 15B La, 15B St КСТ "Брилянт"
19 Александър Райчев Стоянов / Александра Калинова Сашова 13D КСТ "ОГОСТА данс"
20 Александър Туфар / Десислава Христова Трифонова 18A La, 18A St КСТ "Импулс", КСТ "Поморие"
21 Александър Туфар / Ксения Георгиева 18A La, 18A St КСТ "Импулс"
22 Александър Христов Господинов / Карина Чавдарова Господинова D КСТ "Ксани денс”
23 Алексей Алексеевич Рогачев / Мия Пламенова Николова 11E КСТ "Бургас 1975"
24 Алесандро Ло Джудиче / Милана Михайловна Багдасарян 15B La, 15B St КСТ "Център Голд Степ", КСТ "Одесос Дeнс 1975"
25 Алесандро Ло Джудиче / Милана Михайловна Багдасарян 15B La, 15B St КСТ "Одесос Дeнс 1975"
26 Ангел Анатолиев Прокопов / Ерика Йорданова Цветкова 11E КСТ "Дъга"
27 Ангел Бисеров Божанов / Надежда Венциславова Дочева 11E КСТ "Фея-Данс"
28 Ангел Иванов Свирков / Дея Мирославова Петковска 9E КСТ "Фен-85"
29 Ангел Маринов Трендафилов / Румяна Димова Хаджиева 11E КСТ "Алекс"
30 Антоан Алексиев Кехайов / Беатрис Ангелова Паронова 9E КСТ "Денс Юник"
31 Антоан Валентинов Лямов / Анна-Мария Николаева Жечева 15B La, 15B St КСТ "Несебър"
32 Антоан Петров Атанасов / Магдалена Емил Тонева 13D КСТ "София Данс"
33 Антон Вилиянов Михайлов / Александра Евгениева Генчева 13C КСТ "Алекс", КСТ "Бургас 1975"
34 Антон Виталиевич Кандауров / Варвара Дмитриевна Дружинина A La, M St КСТ "Бургас 1975"
35 Антон Здравков Лазаров / Никол Николаева Тонева 13E КСТ "Брилянт"
36 Антонио Пламенов Пенев / Александра Миленова Колева 15B La, 15B St КСТ "Кристал"
37 Арман-Онник Шакарян / Зорница Галинова Иванова 18D КСТ "Кристал"
38 Арсений Павлович Вискин / Катерина Владимировна Фоменко 11E КСТ "Одесос Дeнс 1975"
39 Атанас Валентинов Атанасов / Ивайла Валентинова Мечева 18B La, 18B St КСТ "Тандем Тийм", КСТ "Бургас 1975"
40 Атанас Венциславов Лозанов / Весела Петрова Петрова B La, A St КСТ "София Данс"
41 Атанас Иванов Маринов / Мария Дианова Георгиева 13D КСТ "Блясък"
42 Атанас Павлинов Господинов / Александра Красимирова Иванова 15D КСТ "Сливен"
43 Атанас Станимиров Кацарски / Елена Николова Солакова 11D КСТ "Импулс 2008"
44 Беркай Хакъ Чаушев / Мария Руменова Цандева 18C КСТ "Нефтохимик 78"
45 Беркай Хасан Хюсеин / Поли Петрова Илиева 9E КСТ "Фея-Данс"
46 Билян Стоянов Венков / Веселина Красимирова Кузманова B St, A La КСТ "Кристал"
47 Благовест Боянов Бойчев / Елис Асенова Табакова 18C КСТ "Роза"
48 Благоя Благоев Благоев / Виктория Васкова Тонева 18C КСТ "Акцент"
49 Богдан Ивайлов Братанов / Александра Ивайлова Пешакова 15D КСТ "Дъга"
50 Богомил Калоянов Евгениев / Весела Евгениева Гатева 13C КСТ "Настроение"