Състезателни двойки

Брой Танцова двойканизходящо сортиране Клас Клуб член на БФСТ
51 Божидар Бисеров Радославов / Димана Росенова Крумова 11E КСТ "Пауталия"
52 Божидар Валентинов Михайлов / Мария Богданова Бонева 15C КСТ "Център Голд Степ"
53 Божидар Валентинов Стоянов / Катерина Пламенова Кирова 15D КСТ "Фея-Данс"
54 Борил Димитров Вандалов / Яна Климент Сеизова B La, B St КСТ "София Данс"
55 Борис Борисов Милев / Алессандра Ниедду A La КСТ "Одесос Дeнс 1975"
56 Борис Борисов Милев / Вероника Сапиенца A St, M La КСТ "Одесос Дeнс 1975"
57 Борис Георгиев Орешков / Василена Борисова Джелепова B St, A La КСТ "Парадайс Данс"
58 Борис Николаев Мирчев / Дария Александрова Димитрова 13D КСТ "Център Голд Степ"
59 Борис Николаев Мирчев / Илияна Деянова Танева 13C КСТ "Център Голд Степ"
60 Борис Николаев Савов / Карина Венелинова Венева 13C КСТ "Поморие"
61 Борис Стоев Ушев / Ивана Мирослав Енчева 11E КСТ "Импулс"
62 Борис Тодоров Борисов / Преслава Димитрова Димкова 15B La, 15B St КСТ "Фиеста Велико Търново"
63 Борислав Иванов Атанасов / Румяна Димова Хаджиева 11D КСТ "Алекс"
64 Борислав Иванов Иванов / Аксел Сунай Челик 13E КСТ "Киара-Н"
65 Борислав Радославов Първанов / Алексия Пламенова Пачева 9E КСТ "Дъга"
66 Борислав Теофилов Богданов / Мирела Методиева Богданова B La, B St КСТ "София Данс"
67 Боян Василев Стоянов / Дина Ивайло Рулева 11E КСТ "Дъга"
68 Боян Кирилов Кърлиев / Мария Стойчева Пенева 18B La, 18B St КСТ "Одесос Дeнс 1975"
69 Боян Пламенов Тодоров / Дария Станимирова Лазарова 9E КСТ "Фламинго 98"
70 Валентин Апостолов Башев / Габриела Георгиева Радева 15C КСТ "Проданс"
71 Валентин Ивайлов Иванов / Мартина Пламенова Георгиева B La, B St КСТ "Бургас 1975"
72 Валентин Любомиров Пашов / Стефани Симеонова Стефанова 13D КСТ "Проданс"
73 Валентин Руменов Сираков / Марина Валентинова Колева 13C КСТ "Хасково"
74 Валентино Ивайлов Николаев / Стефани Мариянова Данаилова 13D КСТ "Дъга"
75 Валери Божидаров Руменов / Гергана Георгиева Атанасова 13E КСТ "ОГОСТА данс"
76 Валери Божидаров Руменов / Огнемира Огнемирова Георгиева 13E КСТ "ОГОСТА данс"
77 Валери Данаилов Радулов / Мария Илиева Дъбова 18B La, 18B St КСТ "Парадайс Данс", КСТ "Импулс 2008"
78 Валери Петров Александров / Надя Вълкова Илиева 18B La, 18B St КСТ "Надежда"
79 Валерий Иванов Койчев / Мария Христова Стоева 9E КСТ "Бургас 1975"
80 Васил Апостолов Павлов / Таня Тихомирова Балтова A St, M La КСТ "Бургас 1975", КСТ "Брилянт"
81 Васил Свиленов Илиев / Християна Свиленова Илиева 11D КСТ "Одесос Дeнс 1975"
82 Васил Тихомиров Илиев / Марчела Станиславова Славова B St, A La КСТ "Фея-Данс"
83 Велизар Пламенов Георгиев / Ангелина Миркова Дженкова B La, B St КСТ "Одесос Дeнс 1975"
84 Велизар Янев Иванов / Анели Георгиева Григорова 13E КСТ "ОГОСТА данс"
85 Велин Тодоров Ингилизов / Стела Николаева Николова 13C КСТ "Загора Данс 2005"
86 Венелин Димитров Митев / Звездиана Недкова Буцева 15C КСТ "Поморие", КСТ "Сливен"
87 Венелин Стоянов Венков / Борислава Ивайлова Нанкова 15B La, 15B St КСТ "Кристал"
88 Венко Николаев Елмазов / Деяна Стоянова Христова 18D КСТ "Ритмика"
89 Венци Илиянов Титков / Мадлен Абдиева Абдиева 11E КСТ "Настроение"
90 Венцислав Венцеславов Загорски / Ерика Никол Керкенякова Primary tabs 9E КСТ "Алекс"
91 Виктор Александров Иванов / Йоана Михова 13D КСТ "Мeджик Степ"
92 Виктор Александров Куртев / Лора Валентинова Йорданова 13E КСТ "Аватар тийм"
93 Виктор Анжелев Цанев / Христина-Мария Красимирова Делчева 18B La, 18B St КСТ "Брилянт"
94 Виктор Валериев Ничевски / Славея Георгиева Савова 13D КСТ "Акцент"
95 Виктор Димитров Димитров / София Красимирова Петкова 18B St, 18A La КСТ "Кристал" , КСТ "Средец"
96 Виктор Кристиянов Достинов / Валерия Анатолиева Петрова 13D КСТ "Импулс 2008"
97 Виктор Любенов Петков / Радмила Борисова Борисова A La, M St КСТ "Гардения", КСТ "Одесос Дeнс 1975"
98 Виктор Светланов Василев / Анджелина Боянова Кръстанова 11D КСТ "Поморие"
99 Виктор Стоянов Панов / Сияна Димитрова Шишкова 18A La, 18A St КСТ "Кристал"
100 Вихрен Бенев Бенев / Десислава Василева Атанасова B La, A St КСТ "Варна"