Състезателни двойки

Брой Танцова двойканизходящо сортиране Клас Клуб член на БФСТ
51 Божидар Валентинов Стоянов / Катерина Пламенова Кирова 15D КСТ "Фея-Данс"
52 Борил Димитров Вандалов / Яна Климент Сеизова B La, B St КСТ "София Данс"
53 Борис Борисов Милев / Алессандра Ниедду A La КСТ "Одесос Дeнс 1975"
54 Борис Борисов Милев / Вероника Сапиенца A St, M La КСТ "Одесос Дeнс 1975"
55 Борис Георгиев Орешков / Василена Борисова Джелепова B St, A La КСТ "Парадайс Данс"
56 Борис Николаев Мирчев / Дария Александрова Димитрова 13D КСТ "Център Голд Степ"
57 Борис Николаев Савов / Карина Венелинова Венева 13C КСТ "Поморие"
58 Борис Стоев Ушев / Ивана Мирослав Енчева 11E КСТ "Импулс"
59 Борис Тодоров Борисов / Преслава Димитрова Димкова 15B La, 15B St КСТ "Фиеста Велико Търново"
60 Борислав Иванов Атанасов / Румяна Димова Хаджиева 11D КСТ "Алекс"
61 Борислав Иванов Иванов / Аксел Сунай Челик 13E КСТ "Киара-Н"
62 Борислав Радославов Първанов / Алексия Пламенова Пачева 9E КСТ "Дъга"
63 Борислав Теофилов Богданов / Мирела Методиева Богданова B La, B St КСТ "София Данс"
64 Боян Василев Стоянов / Дина Ивайло Рулева 11E КСТ "Дъга"
65 Боян Кирилов Кърлиев / Мария Стойчева Пенева 18B La, 18B St КСТ "Одесос Дeнс 1975"
66 Боян Пламенов Тодоров / Дария Станимирова Лазарова 9E КСТ "Фламинго 98"
67 Валентин Апостолов Башев / Габриела Георгиева Радева 15C КСТ "Проданс"
68 Валентин Ивайлов Иванов / Мартина Пламенова Георгиева B La, B St КСТ "Бургас 1975"
69 Валентин Любомиров Пашов / Стефани Симеонова Стефанова 13D КСТ "Проданс"
70 Валентин Руменов Сираков / Марина Валентинова Колева 13C КСТ "Хасково"
71 Валентино Ивайлов Николаев / Стефани Мариянова Данаилова 13D КСТ "Дъга"
72 Валери Божидаров Руменов / Гергана Георгиева Атанасова 13E КСТ "ОГОСТА данс"
73 Валери Божидаров Руменов / Огнемира Огнемирова Георгиева 13E КСТ "ОГОСТА данс"
74 Валери Данаилов Радулов / Мария Илиева Дъбова 18B La, 18B St КСТ "Парадайс Данс", КСТ "Импулс 2008"
75 Валери Петров Александров / Надя Вълкова Илиева 18B La, 18B St КСТ "Надежда"
76 Валерий Иванов Койчев / Мария Христова Стоева 9E КСТ "Бургас 1975"
77 Васил Апостолов Павлов / Таня Тихомирова Балтова A St, M La КСТ "Бургас 1975", КСТ "Брилянт"
78 Васил Свиленов Илиев / Християна Свиленова Илиева 11D КСТ "Одесос Дeнс 1975"
79 Васил Тихомиров Илиев / Марчела Станиславова Славова B St, A La КСТ "Фея-Данс"
80 Велизар Пламенов Георгиев / Ангелина Миркова Дженкова B La, B St КСТ "Одесос Дeнс 1975"
81 Велизар Янев Иванов / Анели Георгиева Григорова 13E КСТ "ОГОСТА данс"
82 Велин Тодоров Ингилизов / Стела Николаева Николова 13C КСТ "Загора Данс 2005"
83 Венелин Димитров Митев / Звездиана Недкова Буцева 15C КСТ "Поморие", КСТ "Сливен"
84 Венелин Стоянов Венков / Борислава Ивайлова Нанкова 15B La, 15B St КСТ "Кристал"
85 Венко Николаев Елмазов / Деяна Стоянова Христова 18D КСТ "Ритмика"
86 Венци Илиянов Титков / Мадлен Абдиева Абдиева 11E КСТ "Настроение"
87 Венцислав Венцеславов Загорски / Ерика Никол Керкенякова Primary tabs 9E КСТ "Алекс"
88 Виктор Александров Иванов / Йоана Михова 13D КСТ "Мeджик Степ"
89 Виктор Александров Куртев / Лора Валентинова Йорданова 13E КСТ "Аватар тийм"
90 Виктор Анжелев Цанев / Христина-Мария Красимирова Делчева 18B La, 18B St КСТ "Брилянт"
91 Виктор Валериев Ничевски / Славея Георгиева Савова 13D КСТ "Акцент"
92 Виктор Димитров Димитров / София Красимирова Петкова 18B St, 18A La КСТ "Кристал" , КСТ "Средец"
93 Виктор Кристиянов Достинов / Валерия Анатолиева Петрова 13D КСТ "Импулс 2008"
94 Виктор Любенов Петков / Радмила Борисова Борисова A La, M St КСТ "Гардения", КСТ "Одесос Дeнс 1975"
95 Виктор Светланов Василев / Анджелина Боянова Кръстанова 11D КСТ "Поморие"
96 Виктор Стоянов Панов / Сияна Димитрова Шишкова 18A La, 18A St КСТ "Кристал"
97 Вихрен Бенев Бенев / Десислава Василева Атанасова B La, A St КСТ "Варна"
98 Владимир Атанасов Величков / Габриела Здравкова Рагина 11D КСТ "Импулс"
99 Владимир Велиславов Найденов / Никол Илиева Илиева 11E КСТ "Кристал"
100 Владислав Лука Ангелов / Дияна Петрова Цветанкова 11E КСТ "Импулс 2008"