Състезателни двойки

Брой Танцова двойкавъзходящо сортиране Клас Клуб член на БФСТ
1 Яцек Илиев Янков / Полина Владимирова Русинова A St, M La КСТ "Фламинго 98", КСТ "Дъга"
2 Янислав Димитров Найденов / Мина Пламенова Самсиева 18A La, 18A St КСТ "Брилянт", КСТ "Акцент"
3 Цветомир Стоянов Ингилизов / Цветина Димитрова Атанасова 18A La, 18A St КСТ "Нефтохимик 78"
4 Цветомир Николаев Дрънкарев / Силвия Ангелова Дойчева 13D КСТ "Ксани денс”
5 Цветомир Мирославов Марков / Цвета Красимирова Стоянова 11E КСТ "Фея-Данс"
6 Христо Станков Иванов / Ивайла Георгиева Василева 15B La, 15B St КСТ "Парадайс Данс", КСТ "Център Голд Степ"
7 Христо Пламенов Инков / Анджели Ангелова Ангелова 9E КСТ "Дъга"
8 Христо Неделчев Христов / Павлина Константинова Цончева 18A La, 18A St КСТ "Алекс"
9 Христо Климентов Гунчев / Леа Людмилова Опрова 11E КСТ "Настроение"
10 Христо Димитров Манов / Никол Петрова Джуркова 9E КСТ "Импулс"
11 Християн Христов Коев / Даная Матеева Матеева 11E КСТ "Одесос Дeнс 1975"
12 Християн Тихомиров Роев / Лили Агароновна Мартиросян C КСТ "Кристал"
13 Християн Николаев Йорданов / Габриела Николаева Йорданова 13C КСТ "Ксани денс”
14 Християн Вълчев Стоянов / Дона Симеонова Симеонова 18D КСТ "Ес Тий Денс"
15 Христиан Ивелинов Въгляров / Виктория Пламенова Петрова 13C КСТ "Киара-Н", КСТ "Алекс"
16 Христиан Делянов Сърмов / Виктория Савкова Радушева 13D КСТ "Фея-Данс"
17 Христиан Василев Митрев / Преслава Борил Петрова 15C КСТ "ОГОСТА данс"
18 Хари Светославов Калфов / Ирина Зоина Шопова 13E КСТ "Фен-85"
19 Франческо Балдели / Десислава Христова Трифонова 18A La, 18A St КСТ "Несебър", КСТ "Поморие"
20 Филип Лудвиг Кершер / Кристияна Стефанова Щерионова 18A La, 18A St КСТ "Несебър"
21 Тони Иванов Томов / Ивелина Радославова Кадийска B St, A La КСТ "София Данс", КСТ "Гардения"
22 Тодор Цветомиров Костов / Габриела Заркова Заркова 15C КСТ "Проданс"
23 Тодор Анатолиев Тодоров / Гергана Божидарова Ройдева 15C КСТ "Хасково"
24 Тимофей Александрович Краснобаев / Ирина Валериевна Николова B La, B St КСТ "Одесос Дeнс 1975"
25 Теодор Христов Михов / Габриела-Ан Митев 11E КСТ "Киара-Н"
26 Теодор Атанасов Ботев / Яница Пеева Симеонова 13E КСТ "Загора Данс 2005"
27 Стойо Георгиев Сапунков / Таня Пламенова Узунова 13E КСТ "Импулс 2008"
28 Стоил Вичев Мирчев / Даная Христова Димитрова 11E КСТ "Фея-Данс"
29 Стилиян Петров Костадинов / Анeлия Димитрова Конзова 9E КСТ "Алекс"
30 Стилиян Николаев Ганчовски / Радина Емилова Бакърджиева 15B La, 15B St КСТ "Варна", КСТ "Алекс"
31 Стилиян Николаев Ганчовски / Веселина Красимирова Кузманова 18B St, 18A La КСТ "Варна", КСТ "Кристал"
32 Стилиян Миленов Стайков / Анелия Димитрова Динева 11D КСТ "Мeджик Степ"
33 Стилиян Владимиров Христов / Тоня Тодорова Келчева 15B La, 15B St КСТ "Киара-Н"
34 Стилиян Антонов Станев / Роси Пламенова Михалева 18A La, 18A St КСТ "Загора Данс 2005"
35 Стивън Райчев Стоянов / Моника Николова Венциславова 18B La, 18B St КСТ "ОГОСТА данс"
36 Стивън Антонов Караджов / Дарина Георгиева Бисеринска 18A La, 18A St КСТ "Одесос Дeнс 1975", КСТ "Брилянт"
37 Стивън Антонов Караджов / Дарина Георгиева Бисеринска 18A La, 18A St КСТ "Брилянт"
38 Стефан Славов Дончев / Анжелика Сергеевна Илиева A La КСТ "Тандем Тийм", КСТ "Ес Тий Денс"
39 Стефан Нанчев Нанчев / Анна Неделчева Димитрова B St, M La КСТ "Киара-Н"
40 Стефан Иванов Иванов / Поли Ангелова Веселинова B St, A La КСТ "Дъга"
41 Стефан Живков Тодоров / Симона Станимирова Стаматова 13C КСТ "Нефтохимик 78"
42 Стефан Димитров Топалов / Ива Пламенова Петрова A St, M La КСТ "Парадайс Данс"
43 Стелиян Станимиров Николов / Нанси Николаева Панайотова 11D КСТ "Поморие"
44 Станчо Нанков / Теди Георгиева Димитрова 18D КСТ "Тандем Тийм"
45 Станислав Станиславов Христов / Никол Владимирова Дамянова 11E КСТ "Фея-Данс"
46 Станислав Николаев Джеджев / Моника Антонио Радичева 9E КСТ "Тандем Тийм"
47 Станислав Мирославов Младенов / Изабел Иванова Иванова 18B La, 18B St КСТ "Поморие", КСТ "Сливен"
48 Станислав Иванов Иванов / Росица Павлова Петкова 15B La, 15B St КСТ "Несебър", КСТ "Алекс"
49 Станислав Иванов Иванов / Любомира Недялкова Тодорова 15B La, 15B St КСТ "Несебър"
50 Станислав Георгиев Шутилов / Памела Маринова Маринова 15C КСТ "София Данс"