Танцови двойки

Брой Танцова двойкавъзходящо сортиране Клас Клуб член на БФСТ
1 Христо Пенчев Чанев / Яна Александрова Господинова 13D КСТ "Ксани денс”
2 Християн Николаев Йорданов / Ксандриния Йорданова Капелова 18B La, 18B St КСТ "Ксани денс”
3 Фуркан Фергиев Зейнелов / Теодора Петрова Кръстева 9E КСТ "Фламинго 98"
4 Теодор Юлианов Илиев / Александра Стефанова Иванова 13D КСТ "Фламинго 98"
5 Стилиян Петров Костадинов / Анелия Димитрова Конзова 13D КСТ "Флейм Данс"
6 Стивън Антонов Караджов / Мария Рафаел Мирчова A La, A St КСТ "Денсинг тайм"
7 Симеон Дани Йорданов / Ана Руменова Илиева 11E КСТ "Настроение"
8 Симеон Владимиров Александров / Пресияна Владимирова Дечева 9E КСТ "Настроение"
9 Светлозар Мартинов Златков / Йоана Марианова Маринова 9E КСТ "Настроение"
10 Радостин Цветелинов Коларов / Гергана Благославова Дякова A La, A St КСТ "Настроение"
11 Преслав Мартинов Конджагюлов / Ниа Александрова Каймаканска 11E КСТ "Ксани денс”
12 Онат Синан Садула / Тереза Троянова Робева 13E КСТ "Настроение"
13 Николай Бончев Маринов / Александра Антонова Русинова 9E КСТ "Фламинго 98"
14 Никола Антониев Томов / Рая Мирославова Ламбева 13D КСТ "Настроение"
15 Максимилиян Мартинов Савов / Василена Руменова Илиева 11E КСТ "Настроение"
16 Лъчезар Мартинов Златков / Александра Димитрова Маринова 15B La, 15B St КСТ "Настроение"
17 Костадин Георгиев Даржанов / Мария Людмилова Николова D КСТ "Ксани денс”
18 Константин Великов Великов / Бояна Миленова Димитрова 18B La, 18B St КСТ "Настроение"
19 Калоян Ценославов Кочанов / Изел Юзелова Ибува 13D КСТ "Настроение"
20 Иво Владимиров Тинкулов / Илонка Николаева Раянова D КСТ "Ксани денс”
21 Иван Ивайлов Тотев / Елеонора Веселинова Искренова 11E КСТ "Настроение"
22 Жулиен Михайлов Михайлов / Симона Рамонова Здравкова 18A St, 18М La КСТ "Фламинго 98"
23 Ецио Маттиоли / Весела Костадинова Недялкова M La, M St КСТ "Флейм Данс"
24 Еркан Меджитов Мехмедов / Мария Тея Тодорова Мицова 15C КСТ "Настроение"
25 Добрин Красимиров Колев / Петра Валентинова Великова A La, A St КСТ "Настроение"
26 Дисислав Илиев Добрев / Людмила Владимирова Димитрова 18D КСТ "Фламинго 98"
27 Димитър Димитров Димитров / Йоана Даниелова Донева 15D КСТ "Настроение"
28 Даниел Станиславов Стоянов / Михаела Николаева Иванова 18D КСТ "Денсинг тайм"
29 Дамян Атанасов Ганчев / Александрина Мартинова Друмева 9E КСТ "Настроение"
30 Владимир Асенов Илиев / Никол Ивайлова Узунова 15D КСТ "Ксани денс”
31 Борислав Стефанов Михайлов / Елена Александрова Панаьотова 9E КСТ "Настроение"
32 Борис Владимиров Александров / Ния Пламенова Янакиева 9E КСТ "Настроение"
33 Борис Борисов Милев / Анастасия Дарчук M La, M St Танцов спортен клуб "Черно море"
34 Александър Христов Господинов / Карина Чавдарова Господинова D КСТ "Ксани денс”
35 Александър Петров Елефтеров / Сияна Юриева Стойнова 13D КСТ "Ксани денс”
36 Александър Александров Стоянов / Виктория Венциславова Йосифова 11E КСТ "Настроение"