ЮСВ - Стандартни танци

Ранглиста година: 
2017
1 Иван Иванов - Сияна Хаджиева Ес тийм - Алекс 148.80
2 Венелин Венков - Борислава Нанкова Кристал - Варна 133.20
3 Георги Гочев - Валерия Костова Център голд Степ - Алекс 131.00
4 Захари Миланов - Памела Стойкова Поморие - Поморие 119.20
5 Станимир Статев - Елизавета Кравец Варна - Варна 101.60
6 Мартин Славоев - Ксандриния Капелова Дъга - Ксани денс 94.40
7 Христо Иванов - Ивайла Василева  Парадайс данс - Голд Степ 82.60
8 Кристиян Кънев - Джорджия Кънчева Център голд Степ - Ст. Загора 72.40
9 Дейвид Йовчев - Елена Севастиянова Несебър - Поморие 70.60
10 Димитър Борисов - Росица Павлова Алекс - Пловдив 68.00
11 Стилиян Ганчовски - Радина Бакърджиева Варна - Алекс 67.20
12 Стилиян Христов - Тоня Келчева Киара Н - Казанлък 65.80
12 Станислав Иванов - Любомира Тодорова Несебър - Несебър 64.00
14 Георги Калинов - Радина Узунова Настроение - Русе 39.20
15 Коста Грунов - Виолета Ершова Дъга - София 36.40
16 Добрин Иванов - Ралица Чакърова Настроение - Русе 33.60
16 Кристиан Василев - Александра Кръстева Дъга - София 30.40
18 Иван Григоров - Деница Дочева Кристал - Варна 27.80
19 Гавраил Шодов - Мария Колева Асеновец - Асеновград 22.40
20 Божидар Михайлов - Мария Бонева Център голд Степ - Ст. Загора 19.60
21 Никсън Цветков - Александра Дечева Роза - Казанлък 19.20
22 Златозар Манчев - Гергана Спиридонова Парадайс данс - Пловдив 17.70
23 Драгомир Димитров - Злотомира Стоянова Яница ТА - Нова Загора 17.40
24 Константин Сакалов - Владимира Русинова Денс Юник - Ст. Загора 16.20
25 Христиан Митрев - Преслава Петрова Огоста данс - Монтана 15.00
26 Захари Миланов - Сияна Хаджиева Денс Юник - Алекс 11.00
27 Георги Георгиев - Кристиана Кирякова Асеновец - Парадайс данс 10.80
28 Александър Станолов - Мария Мирчова Одесос денс - Варна 10.00
29 Денис Илиев - Михаела Славова Загора данс 2005 - Ст.Загора 9.00
29 Тодор Тодоров - Гергана Ройдева Хасково - Хасково 9.00
29 Кристиян Халачев - Далия Димитрова Киара Н - Казанлък 9.00
29 Алесандро ло Джудиче - Милана Багдасарян Одесос Денс 1975 - Варна 9.00
33 Тодор Костов - Габриела Заркова Проданс - София 8.00
33 Димитър Борисов - Симона Митушева Алекс - Пловдив 8.00
35 Мартин Вакавлиев - Тиана Кошечева Киара Н - Казанлък 7.20
36 Евгени Видев - Гергана Танева Парадайс данс - Пловдив 6.50
37 Павел Пинтев - Йоана Велева Роза - Казанлък 6.30
38 Александър Лякишев - Розмари Джока Поморие - Бургас 1975 6.00
39 Йордан Тодоров - Виктория Георгиева  Настроение - Русе 5.00
40 Ивелин Милослов - Радостина Младенова Огоста данс - Монтана 4.50