ЮСВ - Стандартни танци

Ранглиста година: 
2016

1

Стивън Караджов - Дарина Бисеринска

Брилянт - София

204.40

2

Деян Влайков - Емили Влайкова

Дъга - София

197.00

3

Иван Иванов - Сияна Хаджиева

Ес тийм - Алекс

171.40

4

Георги Гочев - Валерия Костова

Център Голд Степ - Стара Загора

145.20

5

Персиян Господинов - Доменика Мирчева

Киара Н - Казанлък

117.60

6

Дейвид Йовчев - Елена Севастиянова

Несебър - Поморие

111.60

7

Марио Спасов - Калина Богданова

Алекс - Пловдив

94.10

8

Кристиян Кънев - Джорджия Кънчева

Център Голд Степ - Стара Загора

88.40

9

Даниел Нанев - Вивияна Траянова

Одесос Данс - 1975 - Варна

77.60

10

Йордан Георгиев - Красимира Георгиева

Фиеста - Велико Търново

70.00

11

Никола Илиев - Радина Бакърджиева

Алекс - Пловдив

66.40

12

Жулиен Михайлов - Гергана Дякова

Фламинго 98 - Русе

66.00

12

Даниел Александров - Симона Благоева 

Кристал - Варна

66.00

14

Стилиян Ганчовски - Мария Колева

Одесос Данс - 1975 - Варна

56.00

15

Денис Иванов - Христина Иванова

Брилянт - София

54.90

16

Радостин Коларов - Бояна Димитрова

Настроение - Русе

53.20

16

Златозар Манчев - Стиляна Гъчева

Парадайс данс - Пловдив

53.20

18

Адриан Василев - Ивана Атанасова

Одесос Данс - 1975 - Варна

50.40

19

Кристиан Василев - Александра Кръстева

Дъга - София

49.60

20

Захари Миланов - Памела Стойкова

Поморие - Поморие

49.20

21

Димитър Борисов - Росица Павлова

Гранд - Хасково

47.20

22

Благоя Благоев - Виктория Тонева

Акцент - София

44.80

23

Марио Динев - Маргарет Спасова 

Акцент - София

39.90

24

Валентин Башев - Габриела Радева

Проданс - София

37.80

25

Ивелин Далов - Симона Митушева

Ес тийм - Алекс

30.40

26

Максим Банев - Милана Багдасарян

Одесос Денс 1975 - Варна

27.90

27

Добрин Иванов - Ралица Чакърова 

Настроение - Русе

26.32

28

Павел Стефанов - Лора Рапонска

Харизма - Огоста данс

23.00

29

Людмил Кузманов - Теодора Оведенска

Дъга - София

21.00

30

Георги Калинов - Радина Узунова

Настроение - Русе

18.20

31

Христиан Митрев - Преслава Петрова

Огоста данс - Монтана

17.40

32

Иван Григоров - Валентина Стойчева

Кристал - Варна

15.90

33

Христо Димитров - Мария Бонева

Туида - Голд степ

14.30

34

Тодор Костов - Габриела Заркова

Проданс - София

12.44

35

Дарин Досев - Елза Бохосян

Кристал - Варна

12.00

36

Коста Грунов - Виолета Ершова

Нефтохимик 78 - Бургас

11.50

37

Жулиен Михайлов - Симона Здравкова

Фламинго 98 - Русе

11.20

38

Тодор Тодоров - Гергана Ройдева

Хасково - Хасково

11.00

39

Денис Илиев - Михаела Славова

Загора данс 2005 - Ст. Загора

10.80

40

Спиридон Зегов - Елица Павлова

Ес тийм - Дъга

9.80

41

Благовест Бойчев - Елис Табакова

Роза - Казанлък

9.60

42

Антонио Пенев - Александра Колева

Кристал - Варна

9.00

43

Стиридон Зегов - Габриела Пандова

Пауталия - Кюстендил

8.40

43

Стилиян Христов - Тоня Келчева

Киара Н - Казанлък

8.40

45

Венелин Митев - Звездиана Буцева

Поморие - Сливен

7.70

46

Рафаел Бижев - Далия Димитрова

Киара Н - Казанлък

7.20

47

Лео Петров - Гергана Танева

Парадайс данс - Пловдив

7.00