ЮСВ - Стандартни танци

Купа България година: 
2016

1

Деян Влайков - Емили Влайкова

Дъга - София

108.00

2

Стивън Караджов - Дарина Бисеринска

Брилянт - София

108.00

3

Иван Иванов - Сияна Хаджиева

Ес тийм - Алекс

87.40

4

Георги Гочев - Валерия Костова

Център Голд Степ - Стара Загора

78.00

5

Персиян Господинов - Доменика Мирчева

Киара Н - Казанлък

56.00

6

Дейвид Йовчев - Елена Севастиянова

Несебър - Поморие

52.80

7

Марио Спасов - Калина Богданова

Алекс - Пловдив

52.10

8

Кристиан Василев - Александра Кръстева

Дъга - София

49.60

9

Захари Миланов - Памела Стойкова

Поморие - Поморие

49.20

10

Даниел Нанев - Вивияна Траянова

Одесос Данс - 1975 - Варна

44.00

11

Жулиен Михайлов - Гергана Дякова

Фламинго 98 - Русе

40.10

12

Даниел Александров - Симона Благоева 

Кристал - Варна

38.00

13

Ивелин Далов - Симона Митушева

Ес тийм - Алекс

30.40

14

Денис Иванов - Христина Иванова

Брилянт - София

29.00

15

Димитър Борисов - Росица Павлова

Гранд - Хасково

26.20

16

Кристиян Кънев - Джорджия Кънчева

Център Голд Степ - Стара Загора

24.00

17

Павел Стефанов - Лора Рапонска

Харизма - Огоста данс

23.00

18

Йордан Георгиев - Красимира Георгиева

Фиеста - Велико Търново

22.40

19

Людмил Кузманов - Теодора Оведенска

Дъга - София

21.00

20

Христиан Митрев - Преслава Петрова

Огоста данс - Монтана

17.40

21

Радостин Коларов - Бояна Димитрова

Настроение - Русе

16.80

22

Марио Динев - Маргарет Спасова 

Акцент - София

16.10

23

Никола Илиев - Радина Бакърджиева

Алекс - Пловдив

16.00

24

Иван Григоров - Валентина Стойчева

Кристал - Варна

15.90

25

Христо Димитров - Мария Бонева

Туида - Голд степ

14.30

26

Тодор Костов - Габриела Заркова

Проданс - София

12.44

27

Дарин Досев - Елза Бохосян

Кристал - Варна

12.00

28

Коста Грунов - Виолета Ершова

Нефтохимик 78 - Бургас

11.50

29

Адриан Василев - Ивана Атанасова

Одесос Данс - 1975 - Варна

11.20

29

Жулиен Михайлов - Симона Здравкова

Фламинго 98 - Русе

11.20

31

Тодор Тодоров - Гергана Ройдева

Хасково - Хасково

11.00

32

Денис Илиев - Михаела Славова

Загора данс 2005 - Ст. Загора

10.80

33

Спиридон Зегов - Елица Павлова

Ес тийм - Дъга

9.80

34

Благовест Бойчев - Елис Табакова

Роза - Казанлък

9.60

35

Антонио Пенев - Александра Колева

Кристал - Варна

9.00

36

Стиридон Зегов - Габриела Пандова

Пауталия - Кюстендил

8.40

36

Стилиян Христов - Тоня Келчева

Киара Н - Казанлък

8.40

38

Венелин Митев - Звездиана Буцева

Поморие - Сливен

7.70

39

Рафаел Бижев - Далия Димитрова

Киара Н - Казанлък

7.20

40

Валентин Башев - Габриела Радева

Проданс - София

7.00

40

Лео Петров - Гергана Танева

Парадайс данс - Пловдив

7.00

42

Добрин Иванов - Ралица Чакърова 

Настроение - Русе

6.72

43

Максим Банев - Милана Багдасарян

Одесос Денс 1975 - Варна

5.50