ЮСВ - Латино-американски танци към 30.06.2017

Купа България година: 
2017

1

Венелин Венков - Борислава Нанкова

Кристал - Варна

112.40

2

Станимир Статев - Елизавета Кравец

Варна - Варна

106.00

3

Мартин Славоев - Ксандриния Капелова

Дъга - Ксани денс

103.20

4

Георги Гочев - Валерия Костова

Център голд Степ - Алекс

95.40

5

Кристиян Кънев - Джорджия Кънчева

Център голд Степ - Ст. Загора

86.40

6

Христо Иванов - Ивайла Василева 

Парадайс данс - Голд Степ

79.60

7

Захари Миланов - Памела Стойкова

Поморие - Поморие

78.60

8

Дейвид Йовчев - Елена Севастиянова

Несебър - Поморие

77.20

9

Борис Борисов - Преслава Димкова

Фиеста - В. Търново

77.00

10

Димитър Борисов - Росица Павлова

Алекс - Пловдив

70.80

11

Стилиян Ганчовски - Радина Бакърджиева

Варна - Алекс

58.80

12

Антоан Лямов - Анна-Мария Жечева

Несебър - Несебър

57.20

13

Алесандро Ло Джудиче - Милана Багдасарян

Център Голд Степ- Одесос денс

56.00

14

Денис Иванов - Христина Иванова

Брилянт - София

56.00

15

Станислав Иванов - Любомира Тодорова

Несебър - Несебър

51.00

16

Коста Грунов - Виолета Ершова

Дъга - София

43.00

17

Стилиян Христов - Тоня Келчева

Киара Н - Казанлък

37.30

18

Златозар Манчев - Гергана Спиридонова

Парадайс данс - Пловдив

34.00

19

Евгени Видев - Гергана Танева

Парадайс данс - Пловдив

29.00

20

Георги Калинов - Радина Узунова

Настроение - Русе

26.60

21

Добрин Иванов - Ралица Чакърова

Настроение - Русе

26.60

22

Николай Ламбов - Габриела Инджова

Роза - Казанлък

24.00

23

Кристиян Динков - Ивайла Тодорова

Меджик степ - Чирпан

23.00

24

Христиан Митрев - Преслава Петрова

Огоста данс - Монтана

17.00

24

Гавраил Шодов - Мария Колева

Асеновец - Асеновград

16.50

26

Кристиан Василев - Александра Кръстева

Дъга - София

14.00

27

Александър Станолов - Мария Мирчова

Одесос денс - Варна

9.50

28

Александър Лякишев - Розмари Джока

Поморие - Бургас 1975

9.50

28

Божидар Михайлов - Мария Бонева

Център голд Степ - Ст. Загора

8.50

30

Радослав Русев - Аврора Дамянова

Приста - Русе

6.50

31

Тодор Тодоров - Гергана Ройдева

Хасково - Хасково

6.00

32

Йордан Тодоров - Виктория Георгиева 

Настроение - Русе

6.00

33

Тодор Костов - Габриела Заркова

Проданс - София

5.50

34

Ивелин Милослов - Радостина Младенова

Огоста данс - Монтана

5.50