ЮСВ - Латино-американски танци

Купа България година: 
2017
1 Венелин Венков - Борислава Нанкова Кристал - Варна 83.60
2 Георги Гочев - Валерия Костова Център голд Степ - Алекс 82.60
3 Христо Иванов - Ивайла Василева  Парадайс данс - Голд Степ 65.80
4 Захари Миланов - Памела Стойкова Поморие - Поморие 64.20
5 Борис Борисов - Преслава Димкова Фиеста - В. Търново 45.60
6 Кристиян Динков - Ивайла Тодорова Меджик степ - Чирпан 43.60
7 Николай Ламбов - Габриела Инджова Роза - Казанлък 43.00
8 Станимир Статев - Елизавета Кравец Варна - Варна 37.40
9 Мартин Славоев - Ксандриния Капелова Дъга - Ксани денс 36.00
10 Златозар Манчев - Гергана Спиридонова Парадайс данс - Пловдив 34.00
11 Евгени Видев - Гергана Танева Парадайс данс - Пловдив 29.00
12 Кристиан Василев - Александра Кръстева Дъга - София 28.40
13 Божидар Михайлов - Мария Бонева Център голд Степ - Ст. Загора 27.30
14 Димитър Борисов - Росица Павлова Алекс - Пловдив 26.00
15 Денис Иванов - Христина Иванова Брилянт - София 25.20
16 Алесандро Ло Джудиче - Милана Багдасарян Център Голд Степ- Одесос денс 25.20
17 Дейвид Йовчев - Елена Севастиянова Несебър - Поморие 24.00
18 Кристиян Кънев - Джорджия Кънчева Център голд Степ - Ст. Загора 22.00
19 Стилиян Христов - Тоня Келчева Киара Н - Казанлък 21.80
20 Иван Григоров - Деница Дочева Кристал - Варна 20.50
21 Антоан Лямов - Анна-Мария Жечева Несебър - Несебър 18.00
22 Христиан Митрев - Преслава Петрова Огоста данс - Монтана 17.00
23 Гавраил Шодов - Мария Колева Асеновец - Асеновград 16.50
24 Станислав Иванов - Любомира Тодорова Несебър - Несебър 16.00
25 Константин Сакалов - Владимира Русинова Денс Юник - Ст. Загора 14.00
25 Златозар Манчев - Белослава Златева Парадайс данс - Туида 14.00
27 Александър Лякишев - Розмари Джока Поморие - Бургас 1975 9.50
27 Александър Станолов - Мария Мирчова Одесос денс - Варна 9.50
29 Коста Грунов - Виолета Ершова Дъга - София 8.00
30 Кристиян Халачев - Далия Димитрова Киара Н - Казанлък 6.60
31 Радослав Русев - Аврора Дамянова Приста - Русе 6.50
32 Йордан Тодоров - Виктория Георгиева  Настроение - Русе 6.00
33 Тодор Тодоров - Гергана Ройдева Хасково - Хасково 6.00
33 Георги Георгиев - Кристиана Кирякова Асеновец - Парадайс данс 6.00
35 Мартин Вакавлиев - Тиана Кочешева Киара Н - Казанлък 5.64
35 Станислав Шутилов - Памела Маринова София данс - София 5.64
37 Ивелин Милослов - Радостина Младенова Огоста данс - Монтана 5.50
37 Тодор Костов - Габриела Заркова Проданс - София 5.50
39 Божидар Стоянов - Катерина Кирова Фея Данс - Шумен 4.90