1 |
Стивън Караджов - Дарина Бисеринска |
Брилянт - София |
130.60 |
2 |
Георги Гочев - Валерия Костова |
Център Голд Степ - Стара Загора |
121.20 |
3 |
Деян Влайков - Емили Влайкова |
Дъга тийм - София |
106.40 |
4 |
Иван Матанов - Полина Куцарова |
Киара Н - Казанлък |
91.60 |
5 |
Персиян Господинов - Лидия Елкина |
Киара Н - Казанлък |
49.60 |
6 |
Антоан Лямов - Анна-Мария Жечева |
Несебър - Несебър |
49.00 |
7 |
Денис Иванов - Христина Иванова |
Брилянт - София |
48.00 |
8 |
Кристиан Василев - Александра Кръстева |
Дъга - София |
47.60 |
9 |
Златозар Манчев - Стиляна Гъчева |
Парадайс данс - Алекс |
47.60 |
10 |
Захари Миланов - Памела Стойкова |
Поморие - Поморие |
47.60 |
11 |
Дейвид Йовчев - Елена Севастиянова |
Несебър - Поморие |
45.40 |
12 |
Атанас Атанасов - Ивайла Мечева |
Тандем - Бургас 1975 |
44.80 |
13 |
Димитър Борисов - Росица Павлова |
Хасково - Хасково |
40.85 |
14 |
Даниел Александров - Симона Благоева |
Кристал - Варна |
33.90 |
15 |
Радостин Коларов - Бояна Димитрова |
Настроение - Русе |
30.80 |
16 |
Марин Мартинов - Диляна Димитрова |
Гранд - Хасково |
27.60 |
17 |
Якоб Баран - Диана Енчева |
Импулс - Велинград |
24.00 |
18 |
Ивелин Далов - Катя Герсова |
Ес тийм - Алекс |
23.24 |
19 |
Людмил Кузманов - Теодора Оведенска |
Дъга - София |
23.10 |
20 |
Кристиян Кънев - Джорджия Кънчева |
Център голд Степ - Ст. Загора |
22.00 |
21 |
Христо Димитров - Мария Бонева |
Туида - Голд степ |
21.60 |
22 |
Христо Иванов - Мария Вътева |
Парадайс данс - Пловдив |
21.60 |
23 |
Даниел Нанев - Вивиана Траянова |
Одесос Данс - 1975 - Варна |
21.00 |
24 |
Коста Грунов - Виолета Ершова |
Нефтохимик 78 - Бургас |
21.00 |
25 |
Жулиен Михайлов - Гергана Дякова |
Фламинго 98 - Русе |
20.00 |
26 |
Жулиен Михайлов - Симона Здравкова |
Фламинго 98 - Русе |
19.20 |
27 |
Иван Григоров - Валентина Стойчева |
Кристал - Варна |
18.60 |
28 |
Павел Стефанов - Лора Рапонска |
Харизма - Огоста данс |
18.44 |
29 |
Христиан Митрев - Преслава Петрова |
Огоста данс - Монтана |
15.35 |
30 |
Тодор Костов - Габриела Заркова |
Проданс - София |
15.30 |
31 |
Александър Петков - Тереза Симеонова |
Хасково - Хасково |
14.55 |
32 |
Лео Петров - Гергана Танева |
Парадайс данс - Пловдив |
14.00 |
33 |
Никола Илиев - Радина Бакърджиева |
Алекс - Пловдив |
12.00 |
34 |
Марио Динев - Маргарет Спасова |
Акцент - София |
12.00 |
35 |
Евгени Тодоров - Гергана Танева |
Парадайс данс - Пловдив |
10.80 |
36 |
Дарин Досев - Елза Бохосян |
Кристал - Варна |
10.00 |
37 |
Марио Спасов - Калина Богданова |
Алекс - Пловдив |
9.80 |
38 |
Кристиян Динков - Ивайла Тодорова |
Меджик степ - Чирпан |
9.80 |
39 |
Антонио Пенев - Александра Колева |
Кристал - Варна |
9.60 |
40 |
Тодор Тодоров - Гергана Ройдева |
Хасково - Хасково |
8.40 |
41 |
Рафаел Бижев - Далия Димитрова |
Киара Н - Казанлък |
8.05 |
42 |
Стиридон Зегов - Габриела Пандова |
Пауталия - Кюстендил |
7.70 |
43 |
Станислав Шутилов - Памела Маринова |
София данс - София |
7.00 |
43 |
Стилиян Христов - Тоня Келчева |
Киара Н - Казанлък |
7.00 |
45 |
Адриан Василев - Ивана Атанасова |
Одесос Данс - 1975 - Варна |
6.44 |
46 |
Венелин Митев - Звездиана Буцева |
Поморие - Сливен |
5.88 |
47 |
Валентин Башев - Габриела Радева |
Проданс - София |
5.00 |