ЮМВ - Латино-американски танци

Купа България година: 
2016

1

Венелин Венков - Борислава Нанкова

Кристал - Варна

114.80

2

Христиан Въгляров - Ксандриния Капелова

Киара Н - Ксани денс

104.40

3

Христо Иванов - Мария Вътева

Парадайс данс - Пловдив

90.00

4

Борис Борисов - Преслава Димкова

Фиеста - В. Търново  

65.80

5

Александър Станолов - Мария Мирчова

Брилянт - София

52.60

6

Алесандро ло Джудиче - Ивайла Василева

Център голд степ - Ст. Загора

50.40

7

Илиан Борисов - Ивет Петрова

Проданс - София

49.00

8

Станислав Иванов - Любомира Тодорова

Несебър - Несебър

46.40

9

Николай Ламбов - Габриела Инджова

Роза - Казанлък

45.40

10

Стефан Тодоров - Симона Стаматова

Нефтохимик 78 - Бургас

42.00

11

Иван Тотов - Мариана Жекова

Ес тийм - Алекс

40.60

12

Гавраил Шодов - Мария Колева

Асеновец - Асеновград

36.20

13

Георги Перничев - Венера Спасова

Импулс 2008 - Пазарджик

35.90

14

Йордан Гоцев - Румяна Александрова

Проданс - София

32.22

15

Марин Мартинов - Диляна Димитрова

Гранд - Хасково

30.80

16

Коста Грунов - Виолета Ершова

Нефтохимик 78 - Бургас

29.40

17

Пламен Христов - Карина Русева

Загора данс 2005 - Ст. Загора

27.20

18

Антонио Пенев - Александра Колева

Кристал - Варна

23.50

19

Дарин Досев - Елза Бохосян

Кристал - Варна

22.70

20

Станимир Статев - Никол Дончева

Одесос денс 1975 - Варна

21.60

21

Антон Михайлов - Мирела Банева

Алекс - Одесос денс

19.20

21

Данила Жиличев - Александра Генчева

Поморие - Поморие

19.20

23

Християн Йорданов - Габриела Йорданова

Ксани денс - В. Търново

17.54

24

Милен Димитров - Мария Маркова

Бургас 1975 - Бургас

16.40

25

Евгени Видев - Мария Вътева

Парадайс данс - Пловдив

16.20

26

Александър Станолов - Мария Мирчова

Брилянт - София

14.00

27

Виктор Иванов - Йоана Михова

Меджик степ - Чирпан

12.16

28

Иван Иванов - Розмари Джока

Бургас 1975 - Бургас

12.00

29

Евгени Тодоров - Гергана Танева

Парадайс данс - Пловдив

11.20

30

Димитър Димитров - Натали Стоянова

Одесос денс 1975 - Варна

9.60

31

Богомил Евгениел- Весела Гатева

Настроение - Русе

7.70

32

Денис Костадинов - Анджелина Борисова

Надежда - Перник

7.00

33

Георги Драев - Ивана Цвеева

Импулс - Велинград

5.60