Състезатели над 19 години - Латино-американски танци

Ранглиста година: 
2018
1 Яцек Янков - Полина Русинова Фламинго 98 - Дъга 125.60
2 Велизар Георгиев - Полина Кимова Одесос Денс 1975 - Варна 105.80
3 Ярослав Броварский - Ванеса Манева Поморие - Бургас 1975 100.80
4 Васил Павлов - Таня Балтова Бургас 1975 - Брилянт 100.00
5 Виктор Петков - Радмила Борисова Гардения - Одесос денс 85.00
6 Мартин Янчев - Ася Кацарска Кристал - Варна 81.80
7 Пламен Божев - Йоанна Велева Роза - Казанлък 72.60
8 Георги Боянов - Магдалена Иванова Настроение - Русе 70.20
9 Николай Йорданов - Даниела Хвърчилкова Фламинго 98 - Русе 63.70
10 Виктор Цанев - Христина-Мария Делчева Брилянт - София 56.00
11 Николай Воев - Елица Блажева Дъга - София 53.40
12 Димитър Дросев - Теодора Мудева Бургас 1975 - Бургас 53.20
13 Иван Георгиев - Никол Алексова Брилянт - София 52.10
14 Сергей Хрусталев - Сорина Мария Андрей Бургас 1975 - Одесос Денс 35.60
15 Маломир Ингилизов - Йовита Георгиева Нефтохимик 78 27.00
15 Любомир Якимов - Валентина Маркова София данс - София 20.00
17 Теодор Георгиев - Радина Бакърджиева Варна - Варна 16.80
18 Николай Колев - Екатерини Кратира Варна - Варна 15.40
19 Борис Милев - Вероника Сапиенца Одесос Денс 1975 - Варна 11.00
19 Валентин Иванов - Полина Куцарова Загора данс - Киара Н 11.00
19 Николай Бозов - Адриана Кирилова Фея данс - Шумен 11.00
22 Братан Братанов - Мирослава Дойчева Гранд - Хасково 10.00
23 Братан Братанов - Калина Джамбазка Гранд - Гардения 10.00
24 Стивън Стоянов - Моника Венциславова Огоста данс - Монтана 8.40
25 Кольо Димов - Фреа Василева Одесос денс 1975 - Варна 8.00
26 Тимофей Краснобаев - Ирина Николова Одесос денс 1975 - Варна 7.00
27 Даниел Нанев - Ангелина Дженкова Одесос Денс 1975 - Варна 6.00
27 Борислав Богданов - Мирела Богданова София Данс - София 6.00
27 Мартин Маринов - Елени Дара Варна - Варна 6.00
30 Максимилиан Грос - Елена Костадинова Кристал - Варна 5.50
31 Любомир Чопев - Мария Йоловска Дъга - Проданс 4.50
31 Сашо Гюров - Яна Иванова София данс - София 4.50