Младежи - Стандартни танци към 30.06.2017

Купа България година: 
2017

1

Виктор Панов - Сияна Шишкова

Кристал - Варна

107.80

2

Деян Влайков - Емили Влайкова

Дъга - София

104.20

3

Александър Туфар - Десислава Трифонова

Импулс - Поморие

96.00

4

Георг Киряков - Диана Енчева

Бургас 1975 - Импулс

93.60

5

Стилиян Станев - Роси Михалева

Загора данс - Ст. Загора

89.00

6

Янислав Найденов - Мина Самсиева

Брилянт - Акцент

86.20

7

Самуил Лечев - Иванджелина Мушкина

Бургас 1975 - Бургас

85.60

8

Николай Василев - Валентина Лазаркова

Парадайс данс - Алекс

82.80

9

Марио Спасов - Калина Богданова

Алекс - Пловдив

72.80

10

Христо Христов - Павлина Цончева

Алекс - Пловдив

71.40

11

Филип Кершер - Кристияна Щерионова

Роза - Казанлък

69.00

12

Даниел Андреев - Зара Николова

Проданс - Гардения

66.20

13

Николай Джуров - Антонина Клямбова

Проданс - София

65.40

14

Персиян Господинов - Лидия Елкина

Роза - Казанлък

52.00

15

Даниел Нанев - Вивиана Траянова

Одесос денс 1975 - Варна

51.60

16

Йоан Илиев - Натали Стоянова

Одесос денс 1975 - Варна

44.40

17

Спиридон Зегов - Елица Павлова

Ес тийм - Дъга

39.90

18

Димитър Вълков - Цветелина Ведричкова

Бургас 1975 - Бургас

38.00

19

Адриан Василев - Ивана Атанасова

Одесос денс 1975 - Варна

37.80

20

Иван Дечев - Катерина Химчева

Кристал - Варна

25.90

21

Цветомир Ингилизов - Цветина Атанасова

Нефтохимик 78 - Бургас

23.80

22

Стивън Стоянов - Моника Венциславова

Огоста данс - Монтана

22.00

23

Благоя Благоев - Виктория Тонева

Акцент - София

16.30

24

Марио Динев - Маргарет Спасова

Одесос денс - Брилянт

16.00

25

Станислав Младенов - Изабел Иванова

Поморие - Сливен

12.00

26

Павел Тодоров - Лора Рапонска

Огоста данс - Монтана

10.25

27

Димитър Димитров - Ана-Мария Божкова

Огоста данс - Монтана

10.00

28

Мариян Каракиев - Радина Нейкова

Асеновец - Асеновград

9.00

29

Маломир Ингилизов - Йовита Георгиева

Нефтохимик 78 - Бургас

9.00

30

Александър Петков - Тереза Симеонова

Хасково - Хасково

6.30

31

Даниел Александров - Симона Благоева

Кристал - Варна

6.00

32

Лъчезар Димитров - Маргарита Русева

Дъга - София

5.00

33

Кирил-Виктор Цолов - Елия Ерменкова

Огоста данс - Монтана

4.80

34

Иван Иванов - Сара Ангелова

Огоста данс - Монтана

4.75

35

Радостин Николов - Ванеса Николова

Роза - Казанлък

4.50

36

Благовест Бойчев - Елис Табакова

Роза - Казанлък

3.50