Младежи - Стандартни танци

Купа България година: 
2016

1

Иван Петров - Йоана Сукиазова

Нефтохимик 78 - Импулс

75.80

2

Виктор Панов - Сияна Шишкова

Кристал - Варна

57.80

3

Николай Неделев - Василена Стоянова

Алекс - Пловдив

51.60

4

Стоян Петров - Десислава Тенева

Роза - Казанлък

48.00

5

Калоян Бялков - Симона Семова

Роза - Казанлък

42.00

6

Георг Киряков - Христиана Бургазлиева

Бургас 1975 - Бургас

40.80

7

Никита Воронин - Иванджелина Манушкина

Бургас 1975 - Бургас

37.80

8

Янислав Найденов - Мина Самсиева

Брилянт - Акцент

37.40

9

Васил Илиев - Марчела Славова

Фея данс - Шумен

37.25

10

Христо Христов - Вероника Такова

Алекс - Пловдив

33.60

10

Франческо Балдели - Десислав Трифонова

Несебър - Поморие

33.60

12

Маломир Ингилизов - Йовита Георгиева

Нефтохимик 78 - Бургас

31.00

13

Цветомир Ингилизов - Цветина Атанасова

Нефтохимик 78 - Бургас

27.00

14

Даниел Андреев - София Петкова

Проданс - Средец

26.50

15

Мариян Каракиев - Радина Нейкова

Асеновец - Асеновград

26.20

16

Филип Кершер - Кристияна Щерионова

Несебър - Несебър

26.00

17

Радостин Николов - Ванеса Николова

Роза - Казанлък

25.00

18

Стилиян Станев - Роси Михалева

Загора данс - Ст. Загора

24.00

19

Методи Миланов - Саша Миланова

София данс - София

18.00

20

Ангел Дойчинов - Павлина Цончева

Алекс - Пловдив

17.80

21

Георги Димитров - Виктория Спасова

Одесос денс - Варна

14.70

22

Сашо Гюров - Николета Владимирова

София данс - София

14.00

23

Лъчезар Димитров - Маргарита Русева

Дъга - София

13.00

24

Димитър Димитров - Ана-Мария Божкова

Огоста данс - Монтана

12.72

25

Виктор Димитров - Мария Пенева

Кристал - Варна

12.60

26

Александър Туфар - Андреа Пескаренко

Импулс - Велинград

12.00

27

Стивън Стоянов - Моника Венциславова

Огоста данс - Харизма

10.00

27

Георги Гъчев - Пресияна Георгиева

Поморие - Бургас 1975

10.00

29

Станислав Младенов - Изабел Иванова

Поморие - Сливен

9.80

30

Николай Василев - Кера Станева

Парадайс данс - Алекс

9.00

30

Иван Иванов - Сара Ангелова

Огоста данс - Харизма

9.00

32

Виктор Цанев - Христина Мария Делчева

Брилянт - София

8.40

33

Иван Хардалов - Никол Малинова

София данс - София

8.00

34

Иван Георгиев - Никол Алексова

Брилянт - София

7.00

35

Боян Кърлиев - Ангелина Дженкова

Одесос денс - Варна

6.44

36

Георги Александров - Александра Башева

Проданс - София

6.00

37

Беркай Чаушев - Теодора Стамова

Нефтохимик 78 - Бургас

5.25

38

Николай Джуров - Джейн Куманова

Проданс - София

5.00

38

Александър Маринов - Анна-София Станолова

Брилянт - София

5.00

38

Иван Дечев - Катерина Химчева

Кристал - Варна

5.00

41

Георги Дуканов - Теодора Гецова

Дъга - София

4.80