Младежи - Латино-американски танци към 30.06.2017

Купа България година: 
2017

1

Мартин Кючуков - Катерина Митева

Денс Юник - Стара Загора

140.00

2

Калоян Бялков - Николета Николаева

Роза - Голд Степ

114.40

3

Александър Туфар - Десислава Трифонова

Импулс - Поморие

101.00

4

Стилиян Станев - Роси Михалева

Загора данс - Ст. Загора

95.40

5

Георг Киряков - Диана Енчева

Бургас 1975 - Импулс

92.40

6

Самуил Лечев - Иванджелина Мушкина

Бургас 1975 - Бургас

89.20

7

Никита Воронин - София Коларова

Бургас 1975 - Несебър

88.40

8

Николай Джуров - Джейн Куманова

Проданс - София

88.00

9

Мирослав Бонев - Емилия Джелебова

Тандем - Ямбол

84.00

10

Виктор Димитров - София Петкова

Кристал - Средец

82.80

11

Янислав Найденов - Мина Самсиева

Брилянт - Акцент

77.60

12

Иван Матанов - Полина Куцарова

Киара Н - Казанлък

76.00

13

Атанас Атанасов - Ивайла Мечева

Тандем - Бургас 1975

75.20

14

Даниел Андреев - Зара Николова

Проданс - Гардения

61.70

15

Филип Кершер - Кристияна Щерионова

Роза - Казанлък

54.40

16

Стивън Караджов - Дарина Бисеринска

Одесос Денс - Брилянт

50.40

17

Боян Кърлиев - Мария Пенева

Одесос денс 1975 - Варна

49.80

18

Николай Василев - Валентина Лазаркова

Парадайс данс - Алекс

46.90

19

Виктор Панов - Сияна Шишкова

Кристал - Варна

33.00

20

Виктор Цанев - Христина-Мария Делчева

Брилянт - София

32.60

21

Георги Боянов - Магдалена Иванова

Настроение - Русе

30.80

22

Петър Сидеров - Райна Димитрова

Фен-85 - Смолян

30.30

23

Йоан Илиев - Натали Стоянова

Одесос денс 1975 - Варна

29.60

24

Даниел Нанев - Вивиана Траянова

Одесос денс 1975 - Варна

27.40

25

Пламен Божев - Паулина Тeнева

Роза - Казанлък

26.50

26

Спиридон Зегов - Елица Павлова

Ес тийм - Дъга

26.26

27

Адриан Василев - Ивана Атанасова

Одесос денс 1975 - Варна

23.70

28

Димитър Вълков - Цветелина Ведричкова

Бургас 1975 - Бургас

21.00

29

Цветомир Ингилизов - Цветина Атанасова

Нефтохимик 78 - Бургас

20.40

30

Лео Шилков - Десислава Димитрова

Настроение - Русе

19.60

31

Маломир Ингилизов - Йовита Георгиева

Нефтохимик 78 - Бургас

18.00

32

Християн Стоянов - Дона Симеонова

Ес тий денс клуб - Ст. Загора

16.80

33

Димитър Колев - Теодора Коцева

Сливен - Несебър

16.00

34

Стивън Стоянов - Моника Венциславова

Огоста данс - Монтана

14.00

35

Павел Тодоров - Лора Рапонска

Огоста данс - Монтана

11.80

36

Марио Динев - Маргарет Спасова

Одесос денс - Брилянт

11.38

37

Димитър Димитров - Ана-Мария Божкова

Огоста данс - Монтана

9.60

38

Никола Йорданов - Несрин Алиева

Настроение - Русе

9.00

39

Иван Иванов - Сара Ангелова

Огоста данс - Монтана

8.00

40

Мариян Каракиев - Радина Нейкова

Асеновец - Асеновград

7.70

41

Робърт Стоянов - Калина Джамбазка

Гардения - София

7.50

42

Александър Петков - Тереза Симеонова

Хасково - Хасково

6.86

43

Станислав Младенов - Изабел Иванова

Поморие - Сливен

6.50

44

Валери Радулов - Мария Дъбова

Парадайс данс - Импулс

6.44

45

Георги Александров - Ивет Петрова

Проданс - София

6.16

46

Венко Елмазов - Деяна Христова

Ритмика - Габрово

5.50

47

Благоя Благоев - Виктория Тонева

Акцент - София

5.00

48

Николай Акпурнпалиев - Симона Йорданова 

Приста - Русе

4.80

49

Кирил-Виктор Цолов - Елия Ерменкова

Огоста данс - Монтана

4.20