Младежи - Латино-американски танци

Купа България година: 
2017
1 Мартин Кючуков - Катерина Митева Денс Юник - Стара Загора 98,40
2 Николай Джуров - Антонина Клямбова Проданс - Дъга 82,00
3 Виктор Димитров - София Петкова Кристал - Средец 80,40
3 Иван Матанов - Полина Куцарова Киара Н - Казанлък 76,80
5 Боян Кърлиев - Мария Пенева Одесос денс 1975 - Варна 55,70
6 Виктор Цанев - Христина-Мария Делчева Брилянт - София 53,40
6 Калоян Бялков - Николета Николаева Роза - Голд Степ 52,80
8 Стивън Караджов - Дарина Бисеринска Одесос Денс - Брилянт 52,80
9 Даниел Андреев - Зара Николова Проданс - Гардения 44,50
10 Маломир Ингилизов - Йовита Георгиева Нефтохимик 78 - Бургас 42,00
11 Пламен Божев - Паулина Танева Роза - Казанлък 40,00
12 Виктор Панов - Сияна Шишкова Кристал - Варна 39,60
13 Атанас Атанасов - Ивайла Мечева Тандем - Бургас 1975 36,00
14 Георг Киряков - Диана Енчева Бургас 1975 - Импулс 33,60
15 Янислав Найденов - Мина Самсиева Брилянт - Акцент 32,80
16 Робърт Стоянов - Калина Джамбазка Гардения - София 29,50
17 Цветомир Ингилизов - Цветина Атанасова Нефтохимик 78 - Бургас 28,80
18 Филип Кершер - Кристияна Щерионова Роза - Казанлък 28,00
19 Стилиян Станев - Роси Михалева Загора данс - Ст. Загора 24,00
20 Никита Воронин - София Коларова Бургас 1975 - Несебър 24,00
20 Александър Туфар - Десислава Трифонова Импулс - Поморие 24,00
22 Самуил Лечев - Иванджелина Мушкина Бургас 1975 - Бургас 22,00
23 Станислав Младенов - Изабел Иванова Поморие - Сливен 21,25
24 Жулиен Михайлов - Симона Здравкова Фламинго 98 - Русе 20,20
25 Павел Тодоров - Лора Рапонска Огоста данс - Монтана 19,80
26 Николай Василев - Валентина Лазаркова Парадайс данс - Алекс 19,60
27 Георги Боянов - Магдалена Иванова Настроение - Русе 18,00
28 Иван Иванов - Сара Ангелова Огоста данс - Монтана 17,50
29 Димитър Колев - Теодора Коцева Сливен - Несебър 16,00
30 Димитър Димитров - Ана-Мария Божкова Огоста данс - Монтана 15,35
31 Стивън Стоянов - Моника Венциславова Огоста данс - Монтана 14,00
32 Александър Петков - Тереза Симеонова Хасково - Хасково 12,61
33 Марио Динев - Маргарет Спасова Одесос денс - Брилянт 11,38
34 Адриан Василев - Ивана Атанасова Одесос денс 1975 - Варна 11,02
35 Спиридон Зегов - Елица Павлова Ес тийм - Дъга 10,86
35 Венко Елмазов - Деяна Христова Ритмика - Габрово 10,78
37 Йоан Илиев - Натали Стоянова Одесос денс 1975 - Варна 10,16
38 Стилиян Ганчовски - Веселина Кузманова Варна - Кристал 9,60
39 Кирил-Виктор Цолов - Елия Ерменкова Огоста данс - Монтана 9,20
40 Никола Йорданов - Несрин Алиева Настроение - Русе 9,00
41 Мариян Каракиев - Радина Нейкова Асеновец - Асеновград 7,70
42 Димитър Вълков - Цветелина Ведричкова Бургас 1975 - Бургас 7,00
43 Петър Сидеров - Райна Димитрова Фен-85 - Смолян 6,50
44 Валери Радулов - Мария Дъбова Парадайс данс - Импулс 6,44
45 Георги Александров - Ивет Петрова Проданс - София 6,16
46 Радостин Коларов - Гергана Дякова Настроение - Русе 6,00
46 Мартин Месечков - Цветина Аспарухова Дъга - София 5,25
48 Даниел Нанев - Вивиана Траянова Одесос денс 1975 - Варна 5,00
48 Благоя Благоев - Виктория Тонева Акцент - София 5,00
50 Николай Акпурнпалиев - Симона Йорданова  Приста - Русе 4,80