Състезатели

Брой Състезателнизходящо сортиране Клуб член на БФСТ Рождена дата
51 Андра Линте КСТ "Бургас 1975" 27.10.1984
52 Андреа Каменова Стоянова КСТ "Парадайс Данс" 14.02.2009
53 Андрияна Владимирова Георгиева КСТ "Кристал" 13.01.2009
54 Анели Георгиева Григорова КСТ "ОГОСТА данс" 19.04.2006
55 Анелия Димитрова Конзова КСТ "Алекс" 02.09.2009
56 Анна Неделчева Димитрова КСТ "Киара-Н" 12.04.1996
57 Анна-Мария Ивайлова Божкова КСТ "ОГОСТА данс" 03.09.2002
58 Анна-София Радославова Станолова КСТ "Денсинг тайм" 27.06.2000
59 Антоан Алексиев Кехайов КСТ "Денс Юник" 12.06.2008
60 Антоан Петров Атанасов КСТ "София Данс" 21.01.2004
61 Антон Виталиевич Кандауров КСТ "Бургас 1975" 28.07.1997
62 Антон Жеков Чешмеджиев КСТ "Одесос Дeнс 1975" 05.10.2012
63 Антонина Илиева Клямбова КСТ "Дъга" 19.09.2001
64 Антонио Пламенов Пенев КСТ "Кристал" 16.12.2003
65 Арман-Онник Шакарян КСТ "Кристал" 29.02.2000
66 Арсений Павлович Вискин КСТ "Одесос Дeнс 1975" 16.02.2007
67 Ася Валентинова Кацарска КСТ "Кристал" 13.09.1985
68 Атанас Венциславов Лозанов КСТ "София Данс" 18.06.1990
69 Атанас Иванов Маринов КСТ "Блясък" 22.05.2006
70 Атанас Станимиров Кацарски КСТ "Импулс 2008" 24.02.2006
71 Беатрис Ангелова Паронова КСТ "Денс Юник" 16.11.2008
72 Белослава Златева Златева КСТ "Туида" 28.08.2002
73 Белослава Красенова Методиева КСТ "Фея-Данс" 09.03.2009
74 Белослава Мирославова Райкова КСТ "Загора Данс 2005" 03.08.2002
75 Беркай Хасан Хюсеин КСТ "Фея-Данс" 20.02.2009
76 Благовест Заваринов Балтаджиев КСТ "Импулс" 19.01.2008
77 Благоя Благоев Благоев КСТ "Акцент" 14.12.2001
78 Богдан Александрович Захаров КСТ "Одесос Дeнс 1975" 10.06.2007
79 Богдан Недялков Богданов КСТ "Фея-Данс" 06.07.2005
80 Божидар Бисеров Радославов КСТ "Пауталия" 08.08.2006
81 Божидар Валентинов Михайлов КСТ "Център Голд Степ" 16.05.2003
82 Божидар Томов Шуманов КСТ "Импулс 2008" 05.03.2009
83 Божидара Веселинова Чакалова КСТ "Фен-85" 07.03.2011
84 Божидара Иванова Екова КСТ "Фен-85" 21.09.2006
85 Борил Димитров Вандалов КСТ "София Данс" 05.08.1992
86 Борис Борисов Милев КСТ "Одесос Дeнс 1975" 03.07.1996
87 Борис Николаев Мирчев КСТ "Център Голд Степ" 04.05.2004
88 Борис Николаев Савов КСТ "Поморие" 21.07.2005
89 Борис Стоев Ушев КСТ "Импулс" 19.01.2008
90 Борис Тодоров Борисов КСТ "Фиеста Велико Търново" 21.09.2003
91 Борислав Иванов Атанасов КСТ "Алекс" 06.03.2007
92 Борислав Иванов Иванов КСТ "Киара-Н" 25.02.2004
93 Борислав Радославов Първанов КСТ "Дъга" 15.03.2009
94 Борислав Теофилов Богданов КСТ "София Данс" 23.08.1990
95 Борислава Димитрова Гаджанова КСТ "Импулс" 20.01.2008
96 Борислава Ивайлова Нанкова КСТ "Кристал" 29.08.2003
97 Боян Василев Стоянов КСТ "Дъга" 04.09.2006
98 Боян Кирилов Кърлиев КСТ "Одесос Дeнс 1975" 09.05.2000
99 Боян Пламенов Тодоров КСТ "Фламинго 98" 10.07.2009
100 Бояна Тодорова КСТ "Варна" 03.04.2006