Състезатели

Брой Състезателнизходящо сортиране Клуб член на БФСТ Рождена дата
51 Андреа Миленова Георгиева КСТ "Бургас 1975" 16.06.2008
52 Анели Георгиева Григорова КСТ "ОГОСТА данс" 19.04.2006
53 Анелия Димитрова Динева КСТ "Мeджик Степ" 24.05.2006
54 Анелия Димитрова Конзова КСТ "Алекс" 02.09.2009
55 Анжелика Сергеевна Илиева КСТ "Ес Тий Денс" 06.09.1983
56 Ани Иванова Божкова КСТ "Фен-85" 15.04.2003
57 Анна Неделчева Димитрова КСТ "Киара-Н" 12.04.1996
58 Анна-Мария Ивайлова Божкова КСТ "ОГОСТА данс" 03.09.2002
59 Анна-Мария Николаева Жечева КСТ "Несебър" 09.03.2004
60 Анна-София Радославова Станолова КСТ "Брилянт" 27.06.2000
61 Антоан Алексиев Кехайов КСТ "Денс Юник" 12.06.2008
62 Антоан Валентинов Лямов КСТ "Несебър" 20.09.2002
63 Антоан Петров Атанасов КСТ "София Данс" 21.01.2004
64 Антон Вилиянов Михайлов КСТ "Алекс" 16.10.2004
65 Антон Виталиевич Кандауров КСТ "Бургас 1975" 28.07.1997
66 Антон Здравков Лазаров КСТ "Брилянт" 27.07.2005
67 Антонина Илиева Клямбова КСТ "Дъга" 19.09.2001
68 Антонио Пламенов Пенев КСТ "Кристал" 16.12.2003
69 Антония Красимирова Иванова КСТ "Тандем Тийм" 07.11.2006
70 Арсений Павлович Вискин КСТ "Одесос Дeнс 1975" 16.02.2007
71 Ася Валентинова Кацарска КСТ "Кристал" 13.09.1985
72 Атанас Ангелов Бурмов КСТ "Бургас 1975" 17.10.2004
73 Атанас Валентинов Атанасов КСТ "Тандем Тийм" 12.03.2001
74 Атанас Венциславов Лозанов КСТ "София Данс" 18.06.1990
75 Атанас Иванов Маринов КСТ "Блясък" 22.05.2006
76 Атанас Павлинов Господинов КСТ "Сливен" 14.01.2002
77 Атанас Станимиров Кацарски КСТ "Импулс 2008" 24.02.2006
78 Беатрис Ангелова Паронова КСТ "Денс Юник" 16.11.2008
79 Белослава Златева Златева КСТ "Туида" 28.08.2002
80 Белослава Красенова Методиева КСТ "Фея-Данс" 09.03.2009
81 Белослава Мирославова Райкова КСТ "Загора Данс 2005" 03.08.2002
82 Белослава Николаева Чакърова КСТ "Фен-85" 15.01.2010
83 Беркай Хакъ Чаушев КСТ "Нефтохимик 78" 22.06.2000
84 Бетина Владимирова Трифонова КСТ "ОГОСТА данс" 29.10.2004
85 Билян Стоянов Венков КСТ "Кристал" 11.12.1998
86 Благовест Боянов Бойчев КСТ "Роза" 16.09.2001
87 Благоя Благоев Благоев КСТ "Акцент" 14.12.2001
88 Богдан Ивайлов Братанов КСТ "Дъга" 29.07.2003
89 Богомил Калоянов Евгениев КСТ "Настроение" 10.07.2004
90 Божидар Бисеров Радославов КСТ "Пауталия" 08.08.2006
91 Божидар Валентинов Михайлов КСТ "Център Голд Степ" 16.05.2003
92 Божидар Валентинов Стоянов КСТ "Фея-Данс" 30.09.2003
93 Божидара Иванова Екова КСТ "Фен-85" 21.09.2006
94 Борил Димитров Вандалов КСТ "София Данс" 05.08.1992
95 Борис Борисов Милев КСТ "Одесос Дeнс 1975" 03.07.1996
96 Борис Георгиев Орешков КСТ "Парадайс Данс" 13.06.1998
97 Борис Николаев Мирчев КСТ "Център Голд Степ" 04.05.2004
98 Борис Николаев Савов КСТ "Поморие" 21.07.2005
99 Борис Стоев Ушев КСТ "Импулс" 19.01.2008
100 Борис Тодоров Борисов КСТ "Фиеста Велико Търново" 21.09.2003